Winners qualification stage SPO 2015

We are happy to announce the winners of the qualification stage of the SPO 2015 (in alphabetical order):

  • Amacher Jeanine, Gymnasium Thun (BE)
  • Bänziger Irina, Gymnasium Thun (BE)
  • Baradaran Rahmanian Ramin, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Benkara Hakim, Collège Voltaire (GE)
  • Bernini Lucia, Kollegium Spiritus Sanctus Brig (VS)
  • Bradley Timothy, Kantonsschule Alpenquai Luzern (LU)
  • Brücker Sarah, Gymnasium Immensee (SZ)
  • Carter Chris, Gymnasium Thun (BE)
  • Castellino Céline Geneviève, Ecole Moser (GE)
  • Corminboeuf Julian,Collège de l’Abbaye de St-Maurice (VS)
  • Denoth Marius, Kantonsschule Trogen (AR)
  • Dülberg Jill, Gymnasium Immensee (SZ)
  • Gafner Lara,Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Gantenbein Marc, Kantonsschule Wil (SG)
  • Guarnera Paola, Collège de Candolle (GE)
  • Iannuzzi Marica, Liceo Cantonale Locarno (TI)
  • Imhof Raffaela, Kantonsschule Wil (SG)
  • Inniger Michael, Kollegium Spiritus Sanctus Brig (VS)
  • Käsermann Manuela, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Koster Isabelle, Kantonsschule Baden (AG)
  • Kräuchi Simon, Kollegium Spiritus Sanctus Brig (VS)
  • Kuhn Nadia, Kantonsschule Küsnacht (ZH)
  • Luginbühl Joanne, Gymnasium Thun (BE)
  • Mariot Zoé, Collège de Saussure (GE)
  • Meile Elias, Kantonsschule am Burggraben (SG)
  • Michel Nadine, Alte Kantonsschule Aarau (AG)
  • Müller Jonathan, BKS Chur (GR)
  • Muzzetto Nicolas, Collège de l’Abbaye de St-Maurice (VS)
  • Novak Martin, Kantonschule Alpenquai Luzern (LU)
  • Pattaroni Lionel, Collège de l’Abbaye de St-Maurice (VS)
  • Pereiras Gomes Stéphanie, Collège Voltaire (GE)
  • Pomsel Jannis, Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (ZH)
  • Pütz Charlotte, Gymnasium Thun (BE)
  • Reymond Amélie T., Gymnase de La Cité Lausanne (VD)
  • Romain Pralong, Lycée-collège des Creusets (VS)
  • Savoy Andréa, Kollegium Spiritus Sanctus Brig (VS)
  • Spahr Sabina, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Tribolet Laurène, Collège de l’Abbaye de St-Maurice (VS)
  • Versteeg Tim, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Wagner Christoph, Gymnasium Liestal (BL)
  • Wyss Aurelio, Kantonsschule Baden (AG)

These students advance to the semifinals of the SPO 2015.