Winners qualification stage SPO 2017

We are happy to announce the winners of the qualification stage of the SPO 2017 (in alphabetical order):

  • Bärtschi Selina, Kantonsschule Baden (AG)
  • Bellova Emma, Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (ZH)
  • Dupont Océane, Collège Abbaye de St-Maurice (VS)
  • El-Ajou Nour, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Furler Alissa, Kollegium Spiritus Sanctus Brig (VS)
  • Gartenmann Frederic, Gymnasium Immensee (SZ)
  • Geerlings Malou, Evangelische Mittelschule Schiers (GR)
  • Herold Gaétan, Collège Abbaye de St-Maurice (VS)
  • Isikli Elif, Gymnasium Immensee (SZ)
  • Jossi Sarah, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Koull Lara, Gymnase Intercantonal de la Broye (VD/FR)
  • Kyzy Aiday Marlen, International School of Geneva (GE)
  • Lauener Kim, Kantonsschule Baden (AG)
  • Marty Jan, Gymnasium Immensee (SZ)
  • Massera Nino, Evangelische Mittelschule Schiers (GR)
  • Melillo David, Kantonsschule Wettingen (AG)
  • Minder Julia, Lycée cantonal de Porrentruy (JU)
  • Moreau Sophie, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Morini Mauro, Kantonsschule Baden (AG)
  • Moser Isaias, Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (ZH)
  • Müller Dominik, Kantonsschule Frauenfeld (TG)
  • Murrell Kye, Lycée cantonal de Porrentruy (JU)
  • Nguyen Prisca, Kantonsschule Baden (AG)
  • Oppitz Sebastian, Kantonsschule am Burggraben (SG)
  • Plüss Robine, Gymnasiums Thun Standort Seefeld (BE)
  • Reichert Jenny, Kantonsschule Heerbrugg (SG)
  • Rusch Noemi, Kantonsschule am Burggraben (SG)
  • Salzmann Mahinarangi, Gymnasium Immensee (SZ)
  • Santschi Simon, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Schinner Rafaela, Kollegium Spiritus Sanctus Brig (VS)
  • Schoper Méryl, Collège Abbaye de St-Maurice (VS)
  • Schultheiss Marissa Jana, Kantonsschule Baden (AG)
  • Sidler Aline, Gymnasium Immensee (SZ)
  • Spina Mateo, Collège Abbaye de St-Maurice (VS)
  • Sutter Anna, Gymnasium Kirchenfeld (BE)
  • Tobuschat Philip, Kantonsschule Baden (AG)
  • Vering Julius, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Vischer Coralie, Gymnasium Neufeld (BE)
  • Walpen Reto, Kollegium Spiritus Sanctus Brig (VS)
  • Zanasco Marco, Collège Voltaire Geneva (GE)
  • Zhang Henning, Kantonsschule Wettingen (AG)

These students advance to the semifinals of the SPO 2017.